We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Crème brûlée flavour dessert
Back to shop

536

Powdered dessert mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweeteners.

More details

This succulent dessert combines the creaminess of the vanilla set custard with the crunchiness of the caramel, whilst preserving its low-calorie, low-carb and low-fat composition, which means you can enjoy it without feeling guilty!
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk proteins, gum arabic, soya proteins, soya oil, wheat proteins, minerals (potassium, calcium, sodium, phosphorus, magnesium, zinc, iron, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), egg white, thickener (carrageenans), flavourings, emulsifier (soya lecithin), colouring agent (beta-carotene), sweeteners (acesulfame potassium, sucralose), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, dl-alpha-tocopherol). May contain traces of nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)363109
Energy value (kJ)1523457
Fat (g)8,82,622%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,70,5
Carbohydrates ( g)5,01,56%
Sugars (g)3,00,9
Fibres (g)15,84,7
Proteins (g)58,017,464%
Salt (g)1,200,36
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)164082%49225%
Calcium / Ca (mg)70088%21026%
Phosphorus / P (mg)48069%14421%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12834%38,410%
Iron / Fe (mg)14,7105%4,4132%
Zinc / Zn (mg)8,282%2,4625%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,9898%0,2929%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8744%0,2613%
Selenium / Se (µg)4989%14,727%
Iodine / I (µg)11879%35,424%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Haut de page

16,50 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting