We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Cheese and herb omelette
Back to shop

563

Powdered omelette mix, high protein content, increased vitamins and mineral elements.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein, powdered egg white and yolks 24%, processed cheese 15.5% (sweet whey powder, melted cheese, yeast extract, butter powder, salt, maltodextrin, milk protein), soybean oil, flavourings (milk), mineral elements (potassium chloride, dairy mineral elements, magnesium carbonate, ferrous fumarate, zinc oxide, manganese sulphate, copper sulphate, potassium iodide, sodium selenite), maltodextrin, thickening agent (guar gum), chives 1.2%, turmeric, vitamins (C, B3, E, B5, B2, B6, B1, B9, A, biotin, D, B12), L-threonine, emulsifiers (soybean and sunflower lecithins), antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, alpha-tocopherol). May contain traces of gluten, celery and fish.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)404121
Energy value (kJ)1697509
Fat (g)14,04,231%
Saturated fatty acids (g)4,21,3
Carbohydrates ( g)14,04,214%
Sugars (g)9,22,8
Fibres (g)2,90,9
Proteins (g)54,016,253%
Salt (g)3,000,9
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)155878%467,423%
Calcium / Ca (mg)947118%284,136%
Phosphorus / P (mg)747107%224,132%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)19051%5715%
Iron / Fe (mg)18129%5,439%
Zinc / Zn (mg)11110%3,333%
Copper / Cu (mg)1,1110%0,3333%
Manganese / Mn (mg)150%0,315%
Selenium / Se (µg)70127%2138%
Iodine / I (µg)13087%3926%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)46358%138,917%
Vit. D (µg)4,692%1,3828%
Vit. E (mg)9,277%2,7623%
Vit. C (mg)4657%13,817%
Vit. B1 (mg)191%0,327%
Vit. B2 (mg)2143%0,643%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. B9 (µg)226113%67,834%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,872%0,5422%
Biotin (µg)3570%10,521%
Vit. B5 (mg)4,575%1,3523%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Haut de page

16,00 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting