We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Mashed potato
Back to shop

567

Powdered mashed potato mix, high protein content, increased vitamins and mineral elements.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk proteins (emulsifier: soya lecithin), soy proteins (emulsifier: soya lecithin), potato flakes 6.3%, wheat proteins, soybean oil, minerals (potassium, calcium, sodium, phosphorus, magnesium, zinc, iron, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), fructose, flavourings, yeast extract, salt, vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), pepper, ground turmeric, antioxidants (ascorbyle palmitate, dl-alpha-tocopherol). May contain traces of egg and celery.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)369111
Energy value (kJ)1559468
Fat (g)7,22,218%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,70,5
Carbohydrates ( g)14,14,215%
Sugars (g)8,42,5
Fibres (g)0,50,2
Proteins (g)61,718,567%
Salt (g)3,100,93
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)167084%50125%
Calcium / Ca (mg)1500188%45056%
Phosphorus / P (mg)960137%28841%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12533%37,510%
Iron / Fe (mg)15,4110%4,6233%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,840%0,2412%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)583,373%174,9922%
Vit. D (µg)4,284%1,2625%
Vit. E (mg)8,369%2,4921%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,982%0,2725%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. B9 (µg)166,783%50,0125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,248%0,3614%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose)
Haut de page

16,50 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting