We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Mango-passion fruit drink
Back to shop

804ES

Powdered drink mix, high protein content, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweetener.

More details

An elaborate drink combining the subtle acidity of the fruit with an irresistible smoothness.
Phase: 1
Weight: 30 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 1
Milk proteins, soluble fibres of wheat, thickeners (xanthan gum, guar seed flour), acidifying agent (citric acid), potato flour, mango flakes 2.7%, coconut milk powder 2.55%, concentrated juice of dehydrated passion fruit 1.3%, flavours, milk mineral compounds, magnesium glycerophosphate, colouring agent (beta-carotene), minerals (zinc sulphate, iron phosphate, copper sulphate, manganese sulphate, potassium iodide, sodium selenite), vitamins (C, E, PP, A, B1, B2, B5, B6, biotin, B9, B12), emulsifiers (soya lecithin, sunflower lecithin), sweetener (sucralose). May contain traces of gluten, egg and nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)346104
Energy value (kJ)1462439
Fat (g)2,80,87%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,10,3
Carbohydrates ( g)17,65,320%
Sugars (g)6,01,8
Fibres (g)9,32,8
Proteins (g)57,917,467%
Salt (g)0,570,17
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)77039%23112%
Calcium / Ca (mg)852107%255,632%
Phosphorus / P (mg)62689%187,827%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12834%38,410%
Iron / Fe (mg)14,9106%4,4732%
Zinc / Zn (mg)17,5175%5,2553%
Copper / Cu (mg)1,1110%0,3333%
Manganese / Mn (mg)1,155%0,3317%
Selenium / Se (µg)5498%16,229%
Iodine / I (µg)14697%43,829%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)61977%185,723%
Vit. D (µg)4,794%1,4128%
Vit. E (mg)975%2,723%
Vit. C (mg)45,357%13,5917%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9485%0,2826%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. PP (mg)15,798%4,7129%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,7121%0,5136%
Vit. B9 (µg)17789%53,127%
Vit. B12 (µg)2,9116%0,8735%
Biotin (µg)14,830%4,449%
Vit. B5 (mg)3,253%0,9616%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose)
Haut de page

4,10 €

Availability: This product is no longer in stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting