We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Chocolate chip muffins
Back to shop

1070W

Cake with a high protein and fibre content, reduced sugar.

More details

It doesn't take much to be happy! Treat your taste buds to a chocolate muffin, delicious despite its low-calorie, low-carb and low-fat content.
Phase: 1
Weight: 360 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 6
Egg white, milk proteins, flours (wheat, oat), rapeseed oil, dextrose, chocolate chips 5.3% (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, low-fat cocoa powder, emulsifier: soya lecithin, natural vanilla flavouring), oligofructose, wheat proteins, stabiliser (glycerol), polydextrose, sweeteners (maltitol, sorbitol), fructose, soya proteins, flavourings, minerals (potassium, magnesium, iron, zinc, copper, manganese, iodine, selenium), maltodextrins, emulsifiers (soya lecithin, polyglyceric ester of fatty acids, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), acidifying agent (citric acid), algae extract (lithothamnium sp.), preservative (potassium sorbate), leavening agents (sodium bicarbonate, disodium diphosphate, ammonium bicarbonate), vitamins (PP, E, A, B5, B6, D, B1, B2, B12, folic acid, biotin). May contain traces of nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)27984
Energy value (kJ)1171351
Fat (g)9,32,830%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,70,5
Monounsaturated fatty acids (g)4,61,4
Polyunsaturated fatty acids (g)2,00,6
Carbohydrates ( g)24,07,230%
Sugars (g)11,03,3
Polyols (g)4,81,4
Fibres (g)7,72,3
Proteins (g)23,06,933%
Salt (g)0,690,21
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)71236%213,611%
Calcium / Ca (mg)15219%45,66%
Phosphorus / P (mg)23133%69,310%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)83,422%25,027%
Iron / Fe (mg)7,352%2,1916%
Zinc / Zn (mg)6,363%1,8919%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,4646%0,1414%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,6332%0,199%
Selenium / Se (µg)3055%916%
Iodine / I (µg)5839%17,412%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)40050%12015%
Vit. D (µg)360%0,918%
Vit. E (mg)12100%3,630%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,436%0,1211%
Vit. B2 (mg)0,857%0,2417%
Vit. PP (mg)8,855%2,6417%
Vit. B6 (mg)0,643%0,1813%
Vit. B9 (µg)8040%2412%
Vit. B12 (µg)140%0,312%
Biotin (µg)2550%7,515%
Vit. B5 (mg)467%1,220%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Haut de page

19,40 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting