We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Praline bar
Back to shop

020602

Protein and fibre rich chocolate bar, enriched with vitamins and mineral elements.

More details

With its tasty hazelnut flavour, this bar is absolutely safe from a nutritional point of view and its consumption is totally guilt-free.
Phase: 1
Weight: 225 g
Unit weight: 45 g
Portion: 5

Oligofructose, milk proteins, chocolate 17.8% (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier: soya lecithin), hazelnut meal 7%, invert sugar syrup, soya proteins, soya crisps (soya proteins, tapioca starch, salt), sunflower oil, humectant (glycerol), stabiliser (sorbitol syrup), flavourings (milk), emulsifier (soya lecithin), minerals (tricalcium phosphate, ferric(III)diphosphate, zinc oxide, manganese sulphate, copper sulphate, potassium iodide, sodium selenite), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B2, B6, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12). May contain traces of gluten, egg, peanuts and sesame.

Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)367165
Energy value (kJ)1532689
Fat (g)14,06,334%
Saturated fatty acids (g)4,92,2
Carbohydrates ( g)21,49,621%
Sugars (g)16,07,2
Polyols (g)3,41,5
Fibres (g)23,010,4
Proteins (g)28,813,031%
Salt (g)0,410,18
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Calcium / Ca (mg)26934%121,0515%
Phosphorus / P (mg)23834%107,115%
Iron / Fe (mg)1286%5,439%
Zinc / Zn (mg)6,565%2,9229%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,8383%0,3737%
Manganese / Mn (mg)1,2663%0,5728%
Selenium / Se (µg)56,25102%25,3146%
Iodine / I (µg)87,158%39,226%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)46057%20726%
Vit. D (µg)2,9559%1,3327%
Vit. E (mg)7,159%3,227%
Vit. C (mg)4657%20,726%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,6559%0,2927%
Vit. B2 (mg)0,9669%0,4331%
Vit. PP (mg)10,868%4,8630%
Vit. B6 (mg)0,8762%0,3928%
Vit. B9 (µg)11557%51,7526%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,4357%0,6426%
Biotin (µg)28,757%12,9226%
Vit. B5 (mg)3,558%1,5826%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Nuts and products thereof
Haut de page

16,20 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting