We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Caramel biscuit & banana dessert
Back to shop

506

Powdered dessert mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweeteners.

More details

A dessert for gourmets where the smoothness of the banana is offset by the crispy biscuit.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein, soybean protein, caramel biscuit 9% (wheat flour, brown sugar, sunflower oil, sugar, caramel 8% (sugar, water), salt, cinnamon), pea protein, gum arabic, mineral elements (potassium, calcium, sodium, phosphorus, magnesium, zinc, iron, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), thickening agents (guar-seed flour, carrageenans), egg white, soybean oil, flavouring, banana flakes (1.5%), sweeteners (acesulfame-potassium, sucralose), emulsifier (soybean lecithin), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), salt, antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, dl-alpha-tocopherol). May contain traces of nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)360108
Energy value (kJ)1516455
Fat (g)6,62,016%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,50,4
Carbohydrates ( g)11,03,312%
Sugars (g)4,11,2
Fibres (g)12,43,7
Proteins (g)58,017,464%
Salt (g)1,880,56
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)170585%511,526%
Calcium / Ca (mg)63079%18924%
Phosphorus / P (mg)40057%12017%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)13035%3910%
Iron / Fe (mg)13,798%4,1129%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)11275%33,622%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,369%2,4921%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Haut de page

16,50 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting