We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Chicken flavoured creamed soup
Back to shop

560

Powdered soup mix, high protein content, increased vitamins and mineral elements.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Soybean protein (emulsifying agent: soybean lecithin), milk protein, gum arabic, mineral elements (potassium, calcium, magnesium, zinc, iron, phosphorus, copper, manganese, iodine, selenium), powdered vegetable fats (soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabilizing agent (sodium tripolyphosphate), natural flavouring), inulin, salt, powdered onion, flavourings, powdered hen meat 1%, yeast extract, thickener (xanthan gum), amino acids (L-methionine, L-threonine), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), food colouring agent (beta-carotene). May contain traces of egg and celery.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)353106
Energy value (kJ)1485446
Fat (g)6,72,017%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,30,4
Carbohydrates ( g)8,52,610%
Sugars (g)2,50,8
Fibres (g)11,23,4
Proteins (g)59,017,767%
Salt (g)5,881,76
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)170085%51026%
Calcium / Ca (mg)64080%19224%
Phosphorus / P (mg)50071%15021%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)13035%3910%
Iron / Fe (mg)14,7105%4,4132%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,840%0,2412%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Sulphites (concentrations > 10mg/kg)
Haut de page

16,00 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting