We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Cocoa dessert with slivered almonds
Back to shop

502

Powdered dessert mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweetener.

More details

The oh so delightful taste of cocoa with the crunchy pleasure of slivered almonds for this dessert, made from strictly selected ingredients and specifically designed for your slimming programme.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein, roasted almonds 11.3%, low-fat cocoa 9.3%, flavourings, egg white, thickening agents (guar flour and seed, carrageenans), soybean protein, caramelized roasted almonds 3% (roasted almonds, sugar), powdered vegetable fat (soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabilizer: E451, anticaking agent: E551, natural flavouring), mineral elements (potassium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), fructose, fructo-oligosaccharides, sweetener (acesulfame-potassium), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), emulsifiers (soybean and sunflower lecithin).
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)396119
Energy value (kJ)1663499
Fat (g)11,03,325%
Saturated fatty acids (g)2,10,6
Carbohydrates ( g)10,03,010%
Sugars (g)4,61,4
Fibres (g)8,32,5
Proteins (g)60,018,061%
Salt (g)0,680,20
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)183092%54927%
Calcium / Ca (mg)66083%19825%
Phosphorus / P (mg)48069%14421%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)13536%40,511%
Iron / Fe (mg)15,1108%4,5332%
Zinc / Zn (mg)880%2,424%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,945%0,2714%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)11073%3322%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof, Nuts and products thereof
Haut de page

16,50 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting