We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Pancakes
Back to shop

514

Powdered pancake mix, high protein content, increased vitamins and mineral elements.

More details

Quick and easy to prepare, these pancakes may be enjoyed as from phase 1. For a pleasant change in your breakfast or teatime break, or as a delicious dessert when coated with one of our spreads.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein (emulsifiers: soybean and sunflower lecithin), egg white, wheat gluten, fructooligosaccharides, powdered vegetable fat (soybean oil, glucose syrup, caseinate, emulsifier: E451, anticaking agent: E551, natural flavouring), wheat flour, whole eggs, mineral elements (potassium, calcium, magnesium, iron, zinc, copper, manganese, iodine, selenium), fructose, raising agents (potassium citrate and potassium tartrate), salt, vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B2, B6, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), maltodextrin. May contain traces of nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)378113
Energy value (kJ)1593478
Fat (g)9,02,721%
Saturated fatty acids (g)2,00,6
Carbohydrates ( g)12,03,613%
Sugars (g)3,10,9
Fibres (g)8,72,6
Proteins (g)58,017,461%
Salt (g)0,880,26
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)176088%52826%
Calcium / Ca (mg)62578%187,523%
Phosphorus / P (mg)58784%176,125%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)14438%43,212%
Iron / Fe (mg)14100%4,230%
Zinc / Zn (mg)9,898%2,9429%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,770%0,2121%
Manganese / Mn (mg)150%0,315%
Selenium / Se (µg)59107%17,732%
Iodine / I (µg)165110%49,533%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)66283%198,625%
Vit. D (µg)4,896%1,4429%
Vit. E (mg)9,378%2,7923%
Vit. C (mg)4455%13,217%
Vit. B1 (mg)191%0,327%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,8129%0,5439%
Vit. PP (mg)16100%4,830%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,4100%0,4230%
Vit. B9 (µg)19095%5729%
Vit. B12 (µg)2,496%0,7229%
Biotin (µg)2652%7,816%
Vit. B5 (mg)3,355%0,9916%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Haut de page

16,50 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting