We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Strawberry dessert
Back to shop

505

Powdered dessert mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweeteners.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Soybean protein, milk protein, soybean oil and milk protein complex (milk protein, soybean oil, antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, dl-alpha tocopherol), emulsifier: soybean lecithin)), flavourings, gum arabic, minerals (potassium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), thickening agent (xanthan gum), lyophilized strawberry 1.8%, egg protein, acidity corrector (citric acid), colouring agent (beet juice powder), sweeteners (sucralose, acesulfame-potassium), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B12, B1, A, B9, biotin, D). May contain traces of nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)368110
Energy value (kJ)1551465
Fat (g)7,42,2218%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,40,42
Carbohydrates ( g)13,13,9314%
Sugars (g)3,10,93
Fibres (g)8,52,55
Proteins (g)5817,463%
Salt (g)1,290,39
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)181191%543,327%
Calcium / Ca (mg)63880%191,424%
Phosphorus / P (mg)793113%237,934%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12533%37,510%
Iron / Fe (mg)17,8127%5,3438%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,9279%2,3824%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,9292%0,2828%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)45,883%13,7425%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,284%1,2625%
Vit. E (mg)8,369%2,4921%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,982%0,2725%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,248%0,3614%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof, Sulphites (concentrations > 10mg/kg)
Haut de page

16,50 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting