We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Cream of leek and potato soup
Back to shop

555

Powdered soup mix, high protein content, increased vitamins and mineral elements.

More details

Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Soybean protein (emulsifier: soybean lecithin), flaked potatoes 11%, wheat protein, mineral salts (potassium, calcium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), plant fat powder (soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabiliser (pentasodium triphosphate), natural flavouring), flavouring, salt, yeast extract, leek powder 2%, leek meal 2%, yellow onion powder 2%, vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), thickener (xanthan gum), pepper, colouring agents (riboflavin, chlorophyllin). May contain traces of egg and celery.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)367110
Energy value (kJ)1550465
Fat (g)6,51,9516%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,10,33
Carbohydrates ( g)15,84,7417%
Sugars (g)3,30,99
Fibres (g)1,50,45
Proteins (g)60,518,1566%
Salt (g)4,541,36
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)180090%54027%
Calcium / Ca (mg)60075%18023%
Phosphorus / P (mg)61187%183,326%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12533%37,510%
Iron / Fe (mg)18,3131%5,4939%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,9279%2,3824%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,9292%0,2828%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)45,883%13,7425%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,284%1,2625%
Vit. E (mg)8,369%2,4921%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,982%0,2725%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,248%0,3614%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose)
Haut de page

16,50 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting