We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Red fruits cereal bar
Back to shop

612

Bar with a high-protein and fibre content, low sugar content, and enriched with vitamins and mineral elements, contains sugars and sweeteners.

More details

Whether as a breakfast cereal mixed with Laktolight, or as a quick snack between meals, the red fruit cereal bar is always a good choice.
Phase: 1
Weight: 225 g
Unit weight: 45 g
Portion: 5
Soy protein textured, soybean granules (soy protein isolate, cassava starch, rice flour, barley malt extract, salt), soybean seeds, sweetener (maltitol), oligofructose, wheat protein, stabilizing agent (sorbitol), oat flakes 5,2%, sunflower oil, cranberries raspberry 3,0% (cranberries, saccharose, citric acid, natural raspberry flavouring and other natural flavourings, elderberry juice concentrated, sunflower oil), minerals (K, Ca, P, Mg, Fe, Zn, Cu, Mn, Se, I), whey protein, bulking agent (polydextrose), emulsifier (soybean lecithin), flavourings, vitamins (A, D, E, C, B1, B2, PP, B6, B9, B12, biotin, B5), salt. Possible traces of egg, nuts, and sesame.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)345155
Energy value (kJ)1443649
Fat (g)9,94,4626%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,50,68
Carbohydrates ( g)3013,524%
Sugars (g)4,31,94
Polyols (g)15,16,8
Fibres (g)12,95,8
Proteins (g)33,515,0839%
Salt (g)0,570,26
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)88944%400,0520%
Calcium / Ca (mg)35645%160,220%
Phosphorus / P (mg)31144%139,9520%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)16745%75,1520%
Iron / Fe (mg)6,244%2,7920%
Zinc / Zn (mg)4,444%1,9820%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,4444%0,220%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8945%0,420%
Selenium / Se (µg)2444%10,820%
Iodine / I (µg)66,744%30,0220%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)35645%160,220%
Vit. D (µg)2,244%0,9920%
Vit. E (mg)5,344%2,3820%
Vit. C (mg)35,5644%1620%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,4945%0,2220%
Vit. B2 (mg)0,6244%0,2820%
Vit. PP (mg)7,1144%3,220%
Vit. B6 (mg)0,6244%0,2820%
Vit. B9 (µg)8945%40,0520%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1144%0,520%
Biotin (µg)22,244%9,9920%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,6745%1,220%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose)
Haut de page

16,70 €

Availability: This product is no longer in stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting