We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Cocoa drink
Back to shop

503

Powdered drink mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweeteners.

More details

The inimitable flavour of cocoa transports you to a gourmet's paradise... for a good start to your day.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk proteins (emulsifier (soybean lecithin)), soybean proteins (emulsifier (soybean lecithin)), soybean oil and milk protein complex (milk protein, soybean oil, antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, dl-alpha tocopherol), emulsifier (soybean lecithin)), low-fat cocoa 14%, flavourings, minerals (potassium, calcium, phosphorus, sodium, magnesium, iron, zinc, copper, manganese, iodine, selenium), thickener (guar gum), egg white, gum arabic, fructose, salt, sweeteners (acesulfame potassium, sucralose), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12). May contain traces of nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)384115
Energy value (kJ)1616485
Fat (g)10,43,124%
Saturated fatty acids (g)2,50,8
Carbohydrates ( g)9,93,010%
Sugars (g)3,81,1
Fibres (g)8,62,6
Proteins (g)58,517,661%
Salt (g)1,200,36
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)173087%51926%
Calcium / Ca (mg)940118%28235%
Phosphorus / P (mg)874125%262,237%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)18950%56,715%
Iron / Fe (mg)16,7119%5,0136%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Haut de page

16,00 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting