We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Cappuccino flavour hot drink
Back to shop

512

Powdered drink mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweeteners.

More details

This hot beverage offers the delicate flavour of coffee, both strong and gentle.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk proteins, egg white, wheat fibres*, flavourings, soya oil, instant coffee 5,2%, minerals (potassium, phosphorus, magnesium, zinc, iron, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), soya proteins, fructose, thickener (xanthan gum), sodium chloride, emulsifier (soya lecithin), colouring agent (caramel), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), sweeteners (acesulfame potassium, sucralose), antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, dl-alpha-tocopherol). May contain traces of nuts. * guaranteed gluten free
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)396119
Energy value (kJ)1670501
Fat (g)6,31,914%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,40,4
Carbohydrates ( g)22,26,722%
Sugars (g)4,01,2
Fibres (g)9,82,9
Proteins (g)57,717,358%
Salt (g)1,300,39
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)171586%514,526%
Calcium / Ca (mg)1050131%31539%
Phosphorus / P (mg)810116%24335%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)13135%39,310%
Iron / Fe (mg)13,999%4,1730%
Zinc / Zn (mg)880%2,424%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,945%0,2714%
Selenium / Se (µg)4887%14,426%
Iodine / I (µg)11476%34,223%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)59374%177,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,386%1,2926%
Vit. E (mg)8,571%2,5521%
Vit. C (mg)38,748%11,6115%
Vit. B1 (mg)191%0,327%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,4100%0,4230%
Vit. PP (mg)15,496%4,6229%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. B9 (µg)16985%50,725%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,248%0,3614%
Biotin (µg)12,826%3,848%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,643%0,7813%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Haut de page

16,00 €

Availability: This product is no longer in stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting