We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Porridge
Back to shop

402

Powdered porridge mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweeteners.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 175 g
Unit weight: 35 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein (emulsifier: soybean lecithin), oat flakes 35%, soybean protein, powdered vegetable fats (soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabilizer: sodium tripolyphosphate, anticaking agent: colloidal silica, natural flavouring), mineral elements (potassium, magnesium, zinc, iron, phosphorus, copper, manganese, iodine, selenium), gum Arabic, natural flavouring, thickening agent (xanthan gum), salt, vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, D, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, B12), sweeteners (acesulfame-potassium and sucralose). Possible traces of egg or nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)376132
Energy value (kJ)1586555
Fat (g)7,02,417%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,50,5
Carbohydrates ( g)25,08,827%
Sugars (g)1,50,5
Fibres (g)6,52,3
Proteins (g)50,017,553%
Salt (g)0,880,31
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)144072%50425%
Calcium / Ca (mg)53066%185,523%
Phosphorus / P (mg)51073%178,526%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)11531%40,2511%
Iron / Fe (mg)12,489%4,3431%
Zinc / Zn (mg)10,6106%3,7137%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,880%0,2828%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,735%0,2412%
Selenium / Se (µg)3971%13,6525%
Iodine / I (µg)9362%32,5522%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)50063%17522%
Vit. D (µg)3,672%1,2625%
Vit. E (mg)7,159%2,4821%
Vit. C (mg)32,140%11,2414%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,873%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,1481%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)12,981%4,5128%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,0978%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)14372%50,0525%
Vit. B12 (µg)140%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)10,721%3,747%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,1436%0,7512%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose)
Haut de page

16,50 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting