We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Cocoa-cereal drink
Back to shop

515

Powdered drink mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweeteners.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein, high protein content cereals 25% (pea protein, rice flour, wheat protein), low-fat cocoa powder 7.3%, powdered vegetable fats (soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabilizer: sodium triphosphate, natural flavouring), fructo-oligosaccharides, mineral elements (potassium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), fructose, flavourings (milk), sweeteners (acesulfame-potassium, extract of Stevia), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, D, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, B12), L-methionine. May contain traces of soy, egg and nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)377113
Energy value (kJ)1585476
Fat (g)92,721%
Saturated fatty acids (g)2,20,66
Carbohydrates ( g)12,93,8714%
Sugars (g)5,61,68
Fibres (g)82,4
Proteins (g)5717,160%
Salt (g)0,90,27
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)2170109%65133%
Calcium / Ca (mg)56871%170,421%
Phosphorus / P (mg)906129%271,839%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12533%37,510%
Iron / Fe (mg)25,1179%7,5354%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,9292%0,2828%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)45,883%13,7425%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose)
Haut de page

16,00 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
801 11 93300, 2109373020

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting